Offers list (138 offers)
Jaworze,
Jaworze Dolne
parcel for sale
KNK-GS-12369
Area
817,00 m2
Price per m2
410,04 zł
price 335 000 zł
Bielsko-Biała,
Osiedle Piastowskie
apartment for sale
KNK-MS-12368
Area
50,90 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
6 856,58 zł
price 349 000 zł
Bielsko-Biała,
Osiedle Piastowskie
premise for sale
KNK-LS-12367
Area
20,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
3 950,00 zł
price 79 000 zł
Bielsko-Biała,
Osiedle Kopernika
apartment for sale
KNK-MS-12366
Area
46,90 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
8 144,99 zł
price 382 000 zł
Kozy
house for sale
KNK-DS-12365
Area
105,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
940 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
6 571,43 zł
price 690 000 zł
Jasienica,
Bielowicko
parcel for sale
KNK-GS-12364
Area
5 082,00 m2
Price per m2
72,22 zł
price 367 000 zł
Search