new offer
parcel for sale - Jaworze, Jaworze Dolne

Jaworze, Jaworze Dolne
parcel for sale

KNK-GS-12369

Area
817,00 m2
Price per m2
410,04 zł
price 335 000 
parcel for sale - Jaworze, Jaworze Dolne
exclusive
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Piastowskie

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Piastowskie
apartment for sale

KNK-MS-12368

Area
50,90 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
6 856,58 zł
price 349 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Piastowskie
new offer
premise for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Piastowskie

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Piastowskie
premise for sale

KNK-LS-12367

Area
20,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
3 950,00 zł
price 79 000 
premise for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Piastowskie
exclusive
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Kopernika

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Kopernika
apartment for sale

KNK-MS-12366

Area
46,90 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
8 144,99 zł
price 382 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Kopernika
exclusive
house for sale - Kozy

Kozy
house for sale

KNK-DS-12365

Area
105,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
940 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
6 571,43 zł
price 690 000 
house for sale - Kozy
exclusive
parcel for sale - Jasienica, Bielowicko

Jasienica, Bielowicko
parcel for sale

KNK-GS-12364

Area
5 082,00 m2
Price per m2
72,22 zł
price 367 000 
parcel for sale - Jasienica, Bielowicko
Search

accept