exclusive
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Piastowskie

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Piastowskie
apartment for sale

KNK-MS-12368

Area
50,90 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
6 856,58 zł
price 349 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Piastowskie
exclusive
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Kopernika

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Kopernika
apartment for sale

KNK-MS-12366

Area
46,90 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
8 144,99 zł
price 382 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Kopernika
reservation
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko

Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko
apartment for rent

KNK-MW-12363

Area
59,30 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
0,02 zł
price
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko

Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko
apartment for sale

KNK-MS-12360

Area
95,10 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
6 204,00 zł
price 590 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko
exclusive
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko

Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko
apartment for sale

KNK-MS-12359

Area
58,25 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
10 000,00 zł
price 582 500 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko
reservation
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko

Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko
apartment for sale

KNK-MS-12358

Area
38,20 m2
Floor
9floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 591,62 zł
price 290 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko
Search

accept