reservation
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica

Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica
apartment for rent

KNK-MW-12357

Area
20,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
62,50 zł
price 1 250 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica
reservation
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Złote Łany, Jutrzenki

Bielsko-Biała, Złote Łany, Jutrzenki
apartment for rent

KNK-MW-12356

Area
32,71 m2
Floor
5floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
0,03 zł
price
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Złote Łany, Jutrzenki
exclusive
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne
apartment for sale

KNK-MS-12354

Area
37,30 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 077,75 zł
price 264 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne
exclusive
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Złote Łany

Bielsko-Biała, Złote Łany
apartment for rent

KNK-MW-12353

Area
24,60 m2
Floor
6floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
48,78 zł
price 1 200 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Złote Łany

Bielsko-Biała, Biała Śródmieście
apartment for sale

KNK-MS-12350

Area
53,73 m2
Floor
7floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
8 375,21 zł
price 450 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Biała Śródmieście
reservation
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Sarni Stok

Bielsko-Biała, Sarni Stok
apartment for rent

KNK-MW-12348

Area
48,84 m2
Floor
vir_listalng_parter_pietro
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
38,90 zł
price 1 900 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Sarni Stok
Search

accept