exclusive
137
offers
Agnieszka Kowalska

Administrator

Licencja: 2657

akowalska@biurokonkret.com

+48 501120170

send message
6 856,58 zł/m2 price: 349 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Disclaimer

Details

Offer's symbol KNK-MS-12368
Area 50,90 m²
Usable area 50,90 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 3,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 1floor
Building type block
Building technology brick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee Repair fund, utilisation, vir_listalng_centralne_ogrzewanie, vir_listalng_zimna_wodakanaliz
Costs depending on use Current, gas
Storey 2
Condition to refresh
Legal status property
House community fee 885 PLN
Winter rent 885 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings partially listed
Balcony yes
No. of balcony 1
Built in 1950
Play ground yes
View panorama city
Gas yes
Water yes
Access asphalt
Surrounding multifamily buildings
Heating City
Distance to shuttle service [m] 140 m
Distance to shop 210 m
Distance to school 600 m
Distance to kindergarten 130 m
Location peak
Break-prooven doors yes
No. of bedrooms 2

Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom glaze glaze
Bathroom floor terracotta
Bathroom equipment bath, mirror, vir_listalng_meble_lazienkowe, washbasin
No. of anterooms 1

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Bielsko-Biała, Biała Śródmieście
apartment for sale

KNK-MS-12350

Area
53,73 m2
Floor
7floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
8 375,21 zł
price 450 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Biała Śródmieście
exclusive
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne
apartment for sale

KNK-MS-12354

Area
37,30 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 077,75 zł
price 264 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne
reservation
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko

Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko
apartment for sale

KNK-MS-12358

Area
38,20 m2
Floor
9floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 591,62 zł
price 290 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Śródmieście Bielsko
exclusive
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Kopernika

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Kopernika
apartment for sale

KNK-MS-12366

Area
46,90 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
8 144,99 zł
price 382 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Kopernika